Skip to product information
1 of 1

N-Tron

7012FXE2-SC-40-HV

7012FXE2-SC-40-HV

12 Port (8 10/100BaseTX, 2 100BaseFX Fiber, and 2 SFP Gigabit Expansion Ports) Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Singlemode, SC Style Connector, 40km)

Regular price $2,851.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $2,851.00 USD
Sale Sold out
View full details